Período |
Distrito |
León Gobernador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54/55 |
D-O |
(fracasó intento
fundación) |
55/56 |
D-O |
(Bs.As.16/10,c.c.17/12/54) |
56/57 |
D-O |
José Fernandez
Moreno |
57/58 |
D-O |
Horacio Miranda
Pacheco |
58/59 |
D-O |
Manuel Eiben |
|
|
|
59/60 |
D-O |
Arturo Mariano |
|
D-O-2 |
Anibal Filiberti |
60/61 |
D-O |
Anibal C.
Filiberti |
61/62 |
D-O-1 |
Ricardo Amigorena |
|
D-O-2 |
Enrique Gamerro |
62/63 |
D-O-1 |
Carlos Fernandez
Almeida |
|
D-O-2 |
Pablo Luis
Boschetti |
|
D-O-3 |
Alcides Rossi
Montero |
63/64 |
D-O-1 |
Julio C. Alvarez
Suriani |
|
D-O-2 |
Ramon del Arco |
|
D-O-3 |
Dalmiro L. Diaz
Mallea |
64/65 |
D-O-1 |
Enrique N. Amaya |
|
D-O-2 |
José M.
Solijancic |
|
D-O-3 |
Enrique R.
Febbraro |
|
D-O-4 |
Carlos R. Argimón |
|
D-O-5 |
Menelao A.
Gianodis |
65/66 |
D-O-1 |
Felipe Pina |
|
D-O-2 |
Carlos A.
Demartini |
|
D-O-3 |
Edgar R. Ferraresi |
|
D-O-4 |
Pedro Botelli |
|
D-O-5 |
José E. Viñes
Eroles |
66/67 |
D-O-1 |
José A. Osses
Olmos |
|
D-O-2 |
Julio M. Glaserman |
|
D-O-3 |
Leopoldo H.
Bernard |
|
D-O-4 |
Vicente Capasso |
|
D-O-5 |
José E. Viñes
Eroles |
|
D-O-6 |
Luis Murad |
67/68 |
D-O-1 |
Miguel Matheu R. |
|
D-O-2 |
Romeo C. F. Prono |
|
D-O-3 |
Miguel Arturo Cáceres |
|
D-O-4 |
Ernesto José Pons |
|
D-O-5 |
Armando L.
Miralpeix |
|
D-O-6 |
Rubén Calonje |
68/69 |
D-O-1 |
Federico Jorge
Panero |
|
D-O-2 |
José Liberto
Negrete |
|
D-O-3 |
José Maria
Olivares |
|
D-O-4 |
Enrique Raúl
Bottini |
|
D-O-5 |
Ramón V. Jáuregui |
|
D-O-6 |
Oscar F. Carrasco |
|
D-O-7 |
Jorge A. Hadad |
|
D-O-8 |
José Alcobé |
69/70 |
D-O-1 |
Osvaldo R.
Bearzotti |
|
D-O-2 |
Alejandro S.
Abraham |
|
D-O-3 |
Rodolfo Alfredo
Marinelli |
|
D-O-4 |
Raúl Oscar Abad |
|
D-O-5 |
Guillermo S. López |
|
D-O-6 |
Roberto Herrera
Lizarralde |
|
D-O-7 |
Naum Erijimovich |
|
D-O-8 |
Juan Carlos
Laresca |
70/71 |
D-O-1 |
Julio
Cesar Bac |
|
D-O-2 |
Néstor A. Carrara |
|
D-O-3 |
Walter E. Boccia |
|
D-O-4 |
Amador Calviño
Alonso |
|
D-O-5 |
Rafael L. Prieto |
|
D-O-6 |
Francisco di Biase |
|
|
|
|
D-O-7 |
Luis S. Tizón |
|
D-O-8 |
Serafín Martinez |
|
D-O-8 |
Serafín Martinez |
71/72 |
D-O-1 |
Fortunato F.
Remondino |
|
D-O-2 |
Raúl A. Eguiazu |
|
D-O-3 |
Carlos A. Larceri |
|
D-O-4 |
José María Pazos |
|
D-O-5 |
José Alberto
Cooke |
|
D-O-6 |
Roberto Llames
Massini |
|
D-O-7 |
Ricardo Vermiglio |
|
D-O-8 |
Héctor M. Alvarez
Serantes |
72/73 |
D-O-1 |
Efrain Dante
Giocolini |
|
D-O-2 |
J. Armando Capello |
|
D-O-3 |
Jaime Araóz |
|
D-O-4 |
Carlos A. Alonso |
|
D-O-5 |
Raúl D'Aluisi |
|
D-O-6 |
Juan José Parotti |
|
D-O-7 |
Gerónimo A.
Martos |
|
D-O-8 |
Ernesto E. Canessa |
73/74 |
D-O-1 |
Ricardo Cristal
Lopez |
|
D-O-2 |
Julian Vallejos |
|
D-O-3 |
Alfredo Podlesker |
|
D-O-4 |
Hector R. Perez
Catella |
|
D-O-5 |
Juan Rivas Pelaez |
|
D-O-6 |
Isaac Zima |
|
D-O-7 |
Jorge Fermin
Glaria |
|
D-O-8 |
Horacio Jorge
Basso |
74/75 |
D-O-1 |
Fernan. R. Lara
Maldonado |
|
D-O-2 |
MiguelAngelAponteAlbertini |
|
D-O-3 |
Carlos Alfonso V.
Saez |
|
D-O-4 |
Mario A. de Lucas |
|
D-O-5 |
Juan Carlos
D'Angelo |
|
D-O-6 |
Juan B. D'Atri |
|
D-O-7 |
Gerardo Roberto
Pire |
|
D-O-8 |
Francisco Roberto
Vaccaro |
75/76 |
D-O-1 |
Hector Luis Angel
Mosconi |
|
D-O-2 |
Mecildo Riestra |
|
D-O-3 |
Oscar Adolfo
Barcia |
|
D-O-4 |
Carlos Chavez |
|
D-O-5 |
Eduardo José Dip |
|
D-O-6 |
Ricardo Mallo |
|
D-O-7 |
Dardo R. Cumini |
|
D-O-8 |
Roberto Rodriguez
Claveri |
76/77 |
D-O-1 |
FernandoR.Lara
Maldonado |
|
D-O-2 |
Jose S. Pedrotti |
|
D-O-3 |
José Siomar Bide |
|
D-O-4 |
César R. Verrier |
|
D-O-5 |
Jorge Ignacio
Moreno |
|
|
|
|
D-O-6 |
César Emilio
Baleani |
|
D-O-7 |
SalvadorAPérezBalderrama |
|
D-O-8 |
Dino F. Muschietti |
77/78 |
D-O-1 |
Osvaldo Enrique
Arriaga |
|
D-O-2 |
Tito L. Rocchetti |
|
D-O-3 |
Carlos Nazzani |
|
D-O-4 |
Roberto A. D'Elía |
|
D-O-5 |
Gonzalo Doblas |
|
D-O-6 |
Carlos R.
Finnemann |
|
D-O-7 |
Justo Olmedo |
|
D-O-8 |
Eberto J. Frommet |
78/79 |
D-O-1 |
Javier Vicente
Praddaude |
|
D-O-2 |
Alejandro Vasallo
Oré |
|
D-O-3 |
Vicente
P. Laurenzano |
|
D-O-4 |
Julio César
Sebastiáno |
|
D-O-5 |
Luis Remo Longo |
|
D-O-6 |
Raúl César Oliva |
|
D-O-7 |
Juan Antonio
Rosell |
|
D-O-8 |
Omar Luis Petrate |
79/80 |
D-O-1 |
Silvero Martín
Fernandez |
|
D-O-2 |
Américo
L. Stoffel |
|
D-O-3 |
Mauricio A. Fernández |
|
D-O-4 |
Miguel Iovino |
|
D-O-5 |
Alberto David Dip |
|
D-O-6 |
Rosendo Guillermo
Iglesias |
|
D-O-7 |
Rodrigo Tubio |
|
D-O-8 |
Andy Coward |
80/81 |
D-O-1 |
Vicente A. Jaime
Alvarez |
|
D-O-2 |
Aniceto Chapero |
|
D-O-3 |
Alberto R.
Cobarrubias |
|
D-O-4 |
Juan Roque Polito |
|
D-O-5 |
Agustín de la
Vega |
|
D-O-6 |
Manuel A, Giménez |
|
D-O-7 |
|
|
D-O-8 |
Oscar Luis
Dufourquet |
81/82 |
D-O-1 |
Tomás Hipólito
Ureta |
|
D-O-2 |
Raúl Eduardo Gaya |
|
D-O-3 |
Cesar Armando
Davis |
|
D-O-4 |
Arturo Nicolás
Macchi |
|
D-O-5 |
Oscar Rubén Gauna |
|
|
|
|
D-O-6 |
Humberto D'Amico |
|
D-O-7 |
Alberto J.
Manavella |
|
D-O-8 |
Guillermo J.
Valderrama |
82/83 |
D-O-1 |
Roberto Vanzo |
|
D-O-2 |
Fernando José
Ceccarelli |
|
D-O-3 |
Edgar A. Buide |
|
D-O-4 |
Pedro Carpanelli |
|
D-O-5 |
Esdras Luis
Gianella |
|
D-O-6 |
Manuel Estevez |
|
D-O-7 |
Manuel Angel Ortiz |
|
D-O-8 |
Iván Aníbal
Gambra |
83/84 |
D-O-1 |
Antonio Adrián
Mariño |
|
D-O-2 |
Eros J. A.
Faraudello |
|
D-O-3 |
Francisco Alfredo
Tourné |
|
D-O-4 |
Jorge Angel
Bottaro |
|
D-O-5 |
José Emilio
Enrico |
|
D-O-6 |
Sergio Luis Brola |
|
D-O-7 |
Gabriel José
Harraca |
|
D-O-8 |
Alberto Rubén
Colombo |
84/85 |
D-O-1 |
José Andres
Rovezzi |
|
D-O-2 |
Roberto Anibal
Romero |
|
D-O-3 |
Hugo Domingo
Maglieri |
|
D-O-4 |
Victor Rodolfo Di
Capua |
|
D-O-5 |
Antonio Martínez
dela Torre |
|
D-O-6 |
Oscar Martín Redín |
|
D-O-7 |
Carlos A. López
Bazán |
|
D-O-8 |
Francisco
Castelletti |
85/86 |
D-O-1 |
José Alejandro
Hoffmann |
|
D-O-2 |
Juan Hector
Fernandez |
|
D-O-3 |
José Raúl Fabi |
|
D-O-4 |
Jorge Roberto Carlés |
|
D-O-5 |
César Kaplun |
|
D-O-6 |
Juan Carlos Cid |
|
D-O-7 |
Rubén Francisco Nápoli |
|
D-O-8 |
FranciscoElisardoTroncoso |
86/87 |
D-O-1 |
Edgar Ramón
Lambertini |
|
D-O-2 |
Hipólito
delS.C.J. Vernengo |
|
D-O-3 |
Néstor Oscar
Valencia |
|
D-O-4 |
José Benito
Cerezal |
|
D-O-5 |
Norberto López
Festa |
|
D-O-6 |
José Pascual
Furchi |
|
D-O-7 |
Juan Leopoldo
Salatín |
|
D-O-8 |
Juan Manuel Duhau |
87/88 |
D-O-1 |
Raúl
Alberto Sanchez |
|
D-O-2 |
Adelmo Dante Tacca |
|
D-O-3 |
Jorge Barrilli |
|
D-O-4 |
Francisco A.
Taboada |
|
D-O-5 |
Julio C. Alvarez
Suriani |
|
D-O-6 |
Enrique Norberto
Siffredi |
|
D-O-7 |
Miguel Angel Bruno |
|
D-O-8 |
Carlos Wilson |
88/89 |
D-O-1 |
Héctor José
Salvadeo |
|
D-O-2 |
Carlos Pascual
Sanserri |
|
D-O-3 |
Hugo Valentín Del
Palacio |
|
D-O-4 |
Alfredo F.
Garavano |
|
D-O-5 |
Mario Hugo Palacio |
|
D-O-6 |
Manuel Antonio
Caro |
|
D-O-7 |
Norberto Raúl
Fontana |
|
D-O-8 |
Julio Norberto
Carreras |
89/90 |
D-O-1 |
Antonio Fonollá |
|
D-O-2 |
José María
Cafaro |
|
D-O-3 |
Armando Viotti |
|
D-O-4 |
Jorge Antonio
Varese |
|
D-O-5 |
Luis Jorge Anea
Navarro |
|
D-O-6 |
Carlos Eduardo
Grassini |
|
D-O-7 |
Eduardo Francisco
Asueta |
|
D-O-8 |
Hector García
Cosentino |
90/91 |
D-O-1 |
Norberto Miguel
Cantarero |
|
D-O-2 |
Nestor Pedro
Leonardi |
|
D-O-3 |
Jorge Horacio Peri |
|
D-O-4 |
Edgardo Lemos |
|
D-O-5 |
Ricardo M. D.
Moreno |
|
D-O-6 |
Carlos Oberst |
|
D-O-7 |
Julio Wasser |
|
D-O-8 |
Carlos Ernesto
Polo |
91/92 |
D-O-1 |
Domingo Marchetta |
|
D-O-2 |
Walfrido Vieira |
|
D-O-3 |
Juan R. Pene |
|
D-O-4 |
Mario A. Lupardo |
|
D-O-5 |
Bernardo E. Blanc |
|
D-O-6 |
Felix L. Borzi |
|
D-O-7 |
Nestor J. Almiron |
|
D-O-8 |
Osvaldo Perez
Bataglia |
92/93 |
D-O-1 |
Carlos A. Clemente |
|
D-O-2 |
Carlos Marcelo
Orse |
|
D-O-3 |
Miguel Angel
Moyano |
|
D-O-4 |
Miguel Angel
Carrillo |
|
D-O-5 |
Bernardo E. Blanc |
|
D-O-6 |
Jacobo Plenich |
|
D-O-7 |
Mario H. Marcucci
Guma |
|
D-O-8 |
Oscar Nelson
Fabiano |
93/94 |
D-O-1 |
Ramon V.
Reinoso |
|
D-O-2 |
Edgardo E. Urquiza |
|
D-O-3 |
Horacio E. Wolf |
|
D-O-4 |
Julio Malnati |
|
D-O-5 |
Julio Scioscia |
94/95 |
D-O-1 |
Isaak Haim Barchilón |
|
D-O-2 |
Luis A. Del Zoppo |
|
D-O-3 |
Omar Ismael Issin |
|
D-O-4 |
Osvaldo N. Gentile |
|
D-O-5 |
Antonio Destifano |
95/96 |
D-O-1 |
Eduardo Tomás
Ojeda |
|
D-O-2 |
Raúl A. Rodriguez |
|
D-O-3 |
Francisco Vitale |
|
D-O-4 |
Eduardo Gallardo |
|
D-O-5 |
Laura Igaluzzi de
Szaktel |
96/97 |
D-O-1 |
Carlos
Scandogliero |
|
D-O-2 |
Oscar Julio
Machicote |
|
D-O-3 |
Lionel Gimenez |
|
D-O-4 |
Jorge E. Bonavera |
|
D-O-5 |
Jorge Escalante |
97/98 |
D-O-1 |
Francisco
Fetarappa |
|
D-O-2 |
Tomás Cubilla |
|
D-O-3 |
Jorge Luis Crudele |
|
D-O-4 |
Pedro Abelardo
Aleman |
|
D-O-5 |
Alberto Scioscia |
98/99 |
D-O-1 |
Eduardo Delgado |
|
D-O-2 |
Adolfo R.
Salvatierra |
|
D-O-3 |
Manuel Perez
Castro |
|
D-O-4 |
Onell F. Lanfranco |
|
D-O-5 |
Julio Delgado |
99/00 |
D-O-1 |
Federico Gabrieli |
|
D-O-2 |
Claudio Riestra |
|
D-O-3 |
Carlos Alberto
Bruno |
|
D-O-4 |
Luis Modesto Carid |
|
D-O-5 |
Lali Grassini |
00/01
D-O-1 |
D-O-1 |
Adelmo Emil Pesce |
|
D-O-2 |
Alberto Jacobson |
|
D-O-3 |
Ernesto Ginelli |
|
D-O-4 |
Héctor Panzitta |
|
D-O-5 |
Juan Carlos Hernández |
01/02 |
D-O-1 |
|
|
D-O-2 |
|
|
D-O-3 |
|
|
D-O-4 |
Juan Castagnone |
|
D-O-5 |
|
02/03 |
D-O-1 |
|
|
D-O-2 |
|
|
D-O-3 |
|
|
D-O-4 |
Esther N. Castañón |
|
D-O-5 |
|
|